ROSTERS FOR 2019 UNDERCLASS

Team First Last Pos Pos School Year
1 Tyler Durant 1B LF Dougherty Valley High School 2021
1 Devin Williams 2B SS Tracy 2020
1 Drew Giannini 3B P Tracy High School 2022
1 Ryan Featherston 3B P Stockdale 2023
1 Mario Hernandez C LF Lincoln High 2020
1 Grant Selig C P Branson 2022
1 Brady Reynolds C CF Liberty 2023
1 Rodney Green CF P El Cerrito 2021
1 Giovanni Munoz CF 2B Christian Brothers 2022
1 Khamani Blakney CF RF Pittsburg high school 2022
1 Hayden Hattenbach P RF San Rafael High School 2020
1 Van Larson P CF Marin Catholic 2021
1 Carson Glavich P P Heritage High School - Brentwood 2021
1 Sam Tookoian P 1B Buchanan HS 2022
1 Nic Bronzini P CF California HS (San Ramon) 2022
1 Emil Jellinek SS 2B Berkeley High School 2021
1 Brendan O'Sullivan SS 2B Amador Valley High School 2021
1 Jaden Sance SS 2B EL Cerrito 2022
1 Jake Harvey SS 2B Woodcreek 2022
1 Aiden Jimenez SS P Elk Grove High School 2023
2 Matteo Mendoza 3B C Saint Mary’s College High School 2021
2 JC Agard 3B SS Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 2022
2 Cameron Schneider 3B P Bullard High School 2023
2 Andrew Guidara C 3B Damonte ranch 2021
2 Kyle Corona C 3B Tracy High School 2021
2 Zach Robman C 2B California High School 2022
2 Jonathan Coleman CF P Salesian College Preparatory 2021
2 Corbin Ybarra CF RF Buchanan HS 2022
2 Grant Borjon P P Granada 2020
2 Sam Rice P 1B Redwood 94939 2021
2 Jacob Young P 1B Marin Academy 2021
2 Joe Muraoka P 1B Rio Americano High School 2022
2 Dylan Warren P RF Oak Ridge 2022
2 Blaine French RF 1B Oakland Tech 2021
2 Griffin Harrison SS 2B Vacaville High 2021
2 Nick Mladinich SS 2B San Ramon Valley High School 2021
2 Michael (Mikey) Bell SS 3B San Joaquin Memorial 2022
2 Gabriel Henderson SS 2B CK McClatchy 2022
3 Isaac Hawthrone 1B P Woodcreek 2023
3 Jacob Tobias 3B RF Liberty Bakersfield 2021
3 Jackson Giacone 3B RF Eureka High 2022
3 Joe Plise C 3B Granite Bay 2021
3 Griffin Myers C 1B Amador Valley 2021
3 Ryan Christiansen C LF Rio Americano 2022
3 Casey Cummings CF LF San Ramon Valley High School 2021
3 Evan Wallace CF 2B Buchanan 2022
3 Sam Rice P RF Redwood HS 2021
3 Alex Dargan P 3B Tamalpais 2021
3 Tyler Avery P 1B Bishop Gorman High School 2022
3 Braeden Sloan P P Woodcreek High School 2022
3 Zach Todd P 1B Manteca High 2022
3 Holden Garcia RF P Stockdale High School 2022
3 Robert Crivello SS 2B Tracy High 2020
3 Jamir Gibson SS 2B San Leandro high school 2021
3 Max Ortega SS C St. Mary’s 2022
3 Justin Menesini SS 2B Vacaville High School 2022
4 Nolan Stevens 1B P Franklin High School (Elk Grove) 2023
4 Tyler Hunter 3B P Bishop ODowd 2021
4 Braden Frank 3B P Oak Ridge 2022
4 John Quinlan C CF Menlo-Atherton 2021
4 Moses Rodriguez C 1B Yuba City High School 2021
4 Avery Isola C 2B Granite Bay High School 2022
4 Zack Malone CF P Woodcreek High School 2022
4 Raoul Fabian CF RF California High School 2022
4 Nathan Shinn P CF Foothill High School 2021
4 Candon Dahle P 1B Blackfoot High School 2021
4 William Wentworth P CF Granada High School 2022
4 Tyson Dewall P LF Folsom High School 2022
4 Calin Trexler RF CF Oak Ridge High School 2022
4 Bradley Taylor SS P Vacaville High School 2020
4 Trevor de Bie SS P Tracy High School 2021
4 Jonas Salk SS 2B Sir Francis Drake 2022
4 Andrew Uharriet SS 2B Oak Ridge High School 2022
4 EJ Davis SS 2B Folsom High School 2022